2016-2017會員名單(團體會員)

團體會員編號 學校 / 機構名稱  
  中文 English
     
屬會會員
G090001 香港專業花式跳繩學校 Hong Kong Rope Skipping Academy
G090036 香港花式跳繩會 Hong Kong Rope Skipping Club
G160001 香港跳繩精英訓練社 Hong Kong Rope Skipping Union 
     
普通會員
G090038 專業跳繩訓練會社 Cherry Jump Co.
G100016 繩一家花式跳繩學校有限公司 Hong Kong Academy of Unique Creative Rope Skipping Limited
G130002 予光教育中心 Lighting Education Center
G140004 繩舞館 /
G140005 香港專業技術跳繩訓練社 Hong Kong Rope Skipping Technique Company
G140009 香港花式跳繩學社 Hong Kong Institute of Rope Skipping
G150002 / Hong Kong Fancy RSC
G150003 香港花繩體育會 /
G150004 長洲跳繩會 CCRSH
G150005 Jumper Team A Jumper Team A
G160004 Jumper Studio Jumper Studio
G160005 Jumper Team C Jumper Team C
G160006 Jumper Team B Jumper Team B
G160007 繩研跳繩運動學院 Rope Skipping Sport Academy
     
學校會員
G090010 博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會鄭任安夫人千禧小學 A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs. Cheng Yam On Millennium School
G090012 樂華天主教小學 Lok Wah Catholic Primary School
G090016 港九街坊婦女會孫方中小學 HKKKWA Sun Fong Chung Primary School
G090018 浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學 Baptist Csha Tin Wai Lui Ming Choi Primary School
G090034 香港道教聯合會鄧顯紀念中學 HKTA Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
G100004 元朗朗屏邨東莞學校 YL Long Ping Estate Tung Koon Primary School
G100006 天水圍天主教小學 Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School
G100018 馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學 SMKMCF Ma Ko Pan Memorial College
G100037 風采中學(教育評議會主辦) Elegantia College (sponsred by Education Convergence)
G110003 拔萃男書院附屬小學 Diocesan Boys' School Primary Division
G120001 聖公會基福小學 SKH Kei Fook Primary School
G120002 天主教善導小學 Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
G120005 香港嘉諾撒學校 Canossa School (Hong Kong)
G120006 長洲官立中學 Cheung Chau Governmenr Secondary School
G120009 Jumper Team A Jumper Team A
G120012 賽馬會體藝中學 Jockey Club Ti-i College
G120014 佛教陳榮根紀念學校 Buddhist Chan Wing Kan Memorial School
G130001 香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 HKCCCU Logos Academy
G130006 保良局顏寶鈴書院 Po Leung Kuk Ngan Po Ling College
G130007 聖公會基樂小學 SKH Kei Lok Primary School
G130008 嘉諾撒聖家學校(九龍塘) Holy Family Canossian School (Kowloon Tong)
G130013 香港專業教育學院(柴灣) Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education (CW)
G140007 宣道會陳瑞芝紀念中學 Christian Alliance S.C. Chan Memorial College
G140008 香港基督教信義會心誠中學 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School
G140011 油蔴地天主教小學 Yau Ma Ti Catholic Primary School
G140012 香港道教聯合會圓玄學院第三中學 HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute no.3 Secondary School
G140013 保良局林文燦英文小學 Po Leung Kik Lam Man Chan English Primary School
G140015 樂善堂梁銶琚書院 Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui College
G140016 聖傑靈女子中學 St Catharine's School for Girls
G150008 救恩書院 Kau Yan College
G150010 東華三院馬錦燦紀念小學 T.W.G.H Ma Kam Chan Memorial Primary School
G150011 路德會協同中學 Concordia Lutheran School
G150013 田家炳中學 Tin Ka Ping Secondary School
G150014 順德聯誼總會鄭裕彤中學 Shun Tak Frateral Association Cheng Yu Tug Secondary School
G150016 葵涌循道中學 Kwai Chung Methodist College
G150018 長洲聖心學校 Cheung Chau Sacred Heart School
G150019 國民學校 Kwok Man School
G160002 佛教葉紀南紀念中學 Buddhist Yip Kei Nam Memorial College
G160003 中華基督教青年會中學 Chinese YMCA Secondary Svhool
G160008 保良局董玉娣中學 PLK Tang Yuk Tien  College
G160009 宣道會葉紹蔭紀念小學 Christian Alliance S.Y. Yeh Memorial Primary School
G160010 福榮街官立小學 Fuk Wing Street Government Primary School
G170001 香港浸會大學體育及康樂管理學會 Hong Kong Baptist University Physical Education and Recreation Management Society
G170002 匯基書院 United Christian College
G170003 香港理工大學 Hong Kong Polytechnic University
G170004 香港科技大學學生會跳繩學會 Rope Skipping Club, HKUSTSU
G170005 彩雲聖若瑟小學 Choi Wan St Joseph's Primary School
G170006 王肇枝中學 Wong Shiu Chi Secondary School
G170007 拔萃男書院 Diocesan Boys' School
G170008 番禺會華仁小學 Pun U Association Wah Yan Primary School
G170009 中華基督教青年會中學  Chinese YMCA Secondary School
G170010 香港中文大學 Chinese University of Hong Kong
G170011 聖嘉勒小學 St.Clare's Primary School
G170012 大埔浸信會公立學校 Tai Po Baptist Public School
G170013 保良局西區婦女福利會馮李佩瑤小學 PLK Women's Welfare Club (WD) Fung Lee Pui Yiu Pri. Sch.
G170014 番禺會所華仁小學 Pun U Association Wah Yan Primary School
G170015 寶血會上智英文書院  Holy Trinity College